Main
Contacts
Site map
?php } ?

HYPERIA DI FOSCO AIDAS

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG * female

Name: HYPERIA DI FOSCO AIDAS

DOB. : 05.11.2015.

F. : * Ulkan vom Maikhus

M.: * Corsa All’oro di Fosco Aidas

HD: normal

ED: normal

Check of back: LUW 0, OCD-free

Trial : BH, AD, IGP 1( 92-88-91)

Breed surway: DNA gpr., Kkl 1 ( SV)

Pedigree: http://www.pedigreedatabase.com/german_shepherd_dog/dog.html?id=2460278-hyperia-di-fosco-aidas

Titles:

Latvian Junior Champion ( LV JCH)

Lithuanian Junior Champion ( LT JCH)

Estonian Junior Champion ( EST JCH)

Baltic Junior Champion ( BALT JCH)

Latvian Champion ( LV CH)

Estonian Champion ( EST CH)

Lithuanian Champion ( LT CH)

Baltic Champion ( BALT CH)

Russian Champion ( RU CH)

Latvian Winner ( LVW-18)

Baltic Winner ( BALT W-19)

International Champion ( INT CH)

Baltic Winner 2021 ( BALTW-21 )

LAGSAK  Club Winner 2021

Show results:

7.11.21. FCI 1 2gr.izstāde, Rīga , M. Jačiunskyte (LT)- champion class winner, CQ, BOO, Club Winner 2021

08.10.21. Baltic Sieger show, EST, C.Ludwig (SV) -working class with TSB- V1

18.09.21. Specialty show,LT-working class with TSB - V4

11.09.21.Speciality show, LV, Liv Evjen (NOR)- working class with TSB- VA 1 and BEST TSB  

21.08.21.IDS “Baltic Winner 2021″ EST, A.Ristikivi- champion class winner, CQ, BF, BOB, CACIB, “Baltic Winner 2021″

24.07.21. Speciality show, LV, S.Baggstrom (FIN)- working class - V1

1.12.19. NDS “Alytaus Žiema ’2019″ LT-champion class  -BOB, Show Winner, LT CAC

26.10.19. IDS ” Baltic Winner ’19″ , Rīga, Piskay V.( SK)-champion  class winner CQ, BOO, BALT W,CACIB

06.08.19. Speciality show”Baltic Sieger “-open class winner SG1

01.12.18. LAGSAK Speciality show,lv, I.Pablaka(LV)-champion class winner CQ, BOB, Best in Show -1 

11.11.18. IDS “Riga Winner”, Santos Augsuto Benedicto, champion class- CQ, rCACIB

11.10.18. NDS Warszawa,PL, W.Federak (PL), champion class- Winner of the 80th Anniversary Jubilee show, CWC

25.08.18. speciality show”Baltic Sieger”, LV, K.H. Zygadto(SV)-open class - SG 2

21.07.18. Speciality show, LV, W.Federak (PL)- open class SG 1

15.07.18. LAGSAK speciality show, V.Fedorov(BY)-excellent, CQ,BOB

15.07.18. NDS Ogre, A.Ganami Kertes(IL)- excellent, BOO

14.07.18. NDS Ogre, J.Smojver-Selimovic(HR)-excellent, BOB, “Ogres Winner”, BIG-2

09.06.18. CACIB “Latvian Winner ’2018″,Paunovič D.(RS)-excellent, BOB, LVU, CACIB,BIG-5

29.04.18.” Pskovskije vstrechi 2018″, Pskov- CW, CAC, best female, BOB, RU, RKF CH

18.03.18.IDS “PetExpo 2018″,Rīga-excellent, CQ, BOB, CACIB, BIG-2

17.03.18.IDS ,”PetExpo 218″,Rīga-C.Karcher(FR)-excellent, CQ, 1/2 RCACIB

21.01.18.NDS ,Daugavpils, O.Gatchina(RU)-excellent,CQ, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-5

20.01.18.NDS , Daugavpils, A.Lundava( EST)-excellent, CQ, CAC, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-2

5.11.17. International dog show, Tartu, EST, V.Stiklius(LT)- excellent, 1/2 CACIB

4.11.17. International dog show, Tartu, EST, T. Kondrad (Serbia)- excellent, CAC, CACIB

6.07.17. EST, Speciality show,F. Gerstenberg (SV) -  JHKL SG 1

22.07.17 . DE, Tangermūnder Elbbrūcke, LG19 speciality show, J. Hoffmann -  JHKL SG 5

23.07.17. DE, Bobitz, LG 20 speciality show, N.Scharschmidt - JHKL SG 4 

11.-12.08.17.  Austrian Sieger Show,  H.Hohmann JHKL SG 29

13.08.17. DE, Raschau-Langenberg, LG 18 speciality show, H.Hohmann -JHKL SG 12

31.08.-03.09.17. DE, SV- Bundessiegerzuchtschau, Ulm ,H.Hohmann-JHKL SG 104

16.09.17. IT, Bagnolo in Piano, Italian Sieger Show,  F. Goldlust - JHKL SG 37

25.09.17. LT, Marijampole, Baltic Sieger Show - JHKL SG 11

10.06.17.Speciality show “Finnish Sieger” FIN -Uwe Sprenger(SV)–SG 2 (konk.13)

06.05.17. Speciality show, LV- U.Hausmann(SV) - SG5 ( konk.15 )

9.03.17.”PetExpo 2017″, Rīga, O.Vertinska(LV)-excellent, PP, Best junior, BOB, BIG- 2 

18.03.17″PetExpo 2017″, Rīga, E.Lilejkvist- Borg (SE)-excellent 1/2,PP,JCAC

19.02.17.National dog show, Valmiera,LV, J. Andersson (SE)-excellent, PP, JCAC

18.02.17.National dog show,Valmiera,LV, N.Timmermans-Kadenko(NL)-excellent,PP

22.01.17.NDS, Daugavpils,LV,Pero Čelebic( Montenegro)-excellent 1/1PP, JCAC,BOO

21.01.17.National dog show,Daugavpils, LV, J.Ovsyannikova(RU) -excellent,PP

07.01.17.National dog show, Tartu, EST, Ū.Ōzkanal- excellent, Jun sert, Best junior

25.11.16. National show Kedainia, LT, V. Zizevskis (LT)- excellent, JN, Best junior

12.11.16.CACIB “Baltic Winner’2016″, Rīga, Kelveri Philippou Sonya( CY)- excellent, PP

01.10.16. Speciality sh0w, Marijampole, LT, D.Oeser (SV)- VV2

24.09.16. Speciality show, Līči, LV, L, Quoll (SV) - VV2

07.08.16. Speciality show “Baltic Sieger” Tallin,EST,  C.Ludwig(SV) – VV3

23.07.16. GSD speciality show “Līči”, LV, Antanas Butkus (LT) – VV1

17.07.16. National show, Ogre, LV, S.Momcilovic-Bognic (RS) – very perspektive, PP

17.07.16. 1 group speciality show, LV,Nijolė Zienienė (LT) – very perspektive, PP

9.07.16. National GSD Specialty Show, Mogilev, BLR,Jacky Beck (France)- VV3

18.06.16. GSD Speciality show, Marijampole, LT, H. Hohmann (SV)- VV1

29.05.16. National show, CAC, Belorussia, Borisov, V, Fedorov best puppy, BIS puppy- 1 place!!!

28.05.16. Speciality show, Belorussia, Borisov, H.Goke(SV) – VV2

15.05.16. Speciality show, Līči, LV, E.Pertl(SV) – VV1

29.04.16. Estonian Sieger Show, Tallin, Torsten Kopp (SV)- VV3