Main
Contacts
Site map
?php } ?

ZEMENE HAUS SONDER

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG * bitch

Name:   ZEMENE HAUS SONDER

DOB. : 11.04.14.

F. : * Jefferson Haus Sonder

M.: * Oxy vom Frankengold

HD: A/A

ED: 0/0

Trial : BH, IPO1 (85-86-91)

Breed surway: DNA

Pedigree: http://www.pedigreedatabase.com/german_shepherd_dog/dog.html?id=2387885-zemene-haus-sonder

Show results :

17.01.16. National show, Daugavpils, N.Švraka(BiH)- excellent 1/1

16.01.16. National show, Daugavpils,A.Zhuk(BLR)- excellent 1/1

10.05.15. Speciality show, LV- H.P. Fetten( SV)- junior class- SG 7

22.11.14. CACIB, Rīga- Yanchev.O.-very promised, 1/2 PP

12.10.14. National show, Valmiera- M.Campbell-very promised,PP, Best puppy

11.04.14. National show, Valmiera-D.Mamontov(RU)-very promised, PP, Best puppy, BIS puppy-5

20.09.14. Speciality show-, LV- C. Ludwig ( SV)- puppies 4-6 m. class- Vv3

YUMIKO SONDER SOLO RIGOLETTO

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG * bitch

Name:  YUMIKO SONDER SOLO RIGOLETTO

DOB. : 31.08.13.

F. : * Ober von Bad Boll

M.: *Nessy Solo Rigoletto

HD: A/A

ED: 0/0

Trial : BH, PD

Breed surway: Kkl -1DNA

Pedigree: http://www.pedigreedatabase.com/german_shepherd_dog/dog.html?id=2070773-yamiko-sonder-solo-rigoletto

Titles: LV JCH, LV CH, EST CH

Show results :

21.07.18. Speciality show, LV, W.Frederak( PL)- working class V5

21.01.17.National dog show,Daugavpils, LV, J.Ovsyannikova(RU)- excellent,CQ,CAC

07.01.17.National dog show, Tartu, EST, Ū.Ōzkanal- excellent, CAC, BOB

25.11.16.National show Kedainia, LT, V. Zizevskis (LT)- excellent 1/3

10.05.15 Speciality show, LV- H.P.Fetten(SV)- JHKL- SG8

22.02.15. National show-T. Pemar(HR)- excellent, PP,junior class winner,BOB, BIG- 5

21.02.15.National show, Valmiera-A.Inderlaard(No)- excellent,PP, JCAC, BOB, BIG-3

17.01.15. National show, Daugavpils,Salijevic( SE)-excellent,PP,JCAC,BOB,BIG- 1

18.01.15.National show, Daugavpils- i. Azen( BLR)- excellent 1/2, PP

22.11.14. CACIB, Rīga-  Yanchev.O. (RU) – excellent, 1/3, PP

12.10.14. National show, Valmiera-M.Campbell- junior class- excellent,1/2, PP

11.19.15.National show, Valmiera- D.Mamontov(RU)- excellent, PP, JCAC, BF-3

21.09.14. Speciality show, LV- C. Ludwig(SV)-  junior class- SG-7

10.05.14. Speciality show, LV- E.Perl( AT)- puppy class- VV3